EM@IL
 
     
   
 

 

2009.12.13

6th International of Batalha

Judge: Margot Egeblad (DK)

 

| Karlos do Vale do Lethes | Shows |

Working Class - 1st Exc CAC - CACIB - BOS

 


2009.12.12

26th Portugal Jahressieger

Judge: Nigel Rallings (UK)

 

| Karlos do Vale do Lethes | Shows |

Working Class - 2nd Exc

 


 

2009.11.29

10th International of Santarém

Judge: João Vasco Poças (PT)

 

| Karlos do Vale do Lethes | Shows |

Working Class - 1st Exc - RCAC - RCACIB

 


2009.11.15

1st International of Braga

Judge: Pedro Bispo (PT)

 

| Karlos do Vale do Lethes | Shows |

Working Class - 1st Exc - CAC - CACIB - BOS


2009.11.08

Special Boxer Show, Coruche

Judge: Uwe Werner (DE)

 

| Karlos do Vale do Lethes | Shows |

Working Class - 1st Exc - CACC - RBIS

 

ZTP - Judge: Uwe Werner (DE)


2009.10.30

Trophy RCI- Portuguese Kennel Club

Judge: Celso Alves (PT.)

 

| Karlos do Vale do Lethes |

RCI-Pré

A-89 B-93 C-95


2009.10.03

2nd National of Arcos de Valdevez

Judge: Rafael Espigares (ES)

 

| Karlos do Vale do Lethes | Shows |

Junior Class - 1st Exc - Best of Breed

 


2009.10.03

Nicosia Dog Show (Cyprus)

Judge: karl Erik Johanson (SE)

 

| Kikas do Vale do Lethes | Shows |

Junior Class - 1st Exc - Cyprus Junior Champion

 

 


2009.09.26

17th National of Alto Alentejo (Sousel)

Judge: Boris Chapiro (FR)

Young Promise: Zeferino Silva (PT)

 

| Karlos do Vale do Lethes | Shows |

Junior Class - 1st Exc - Best Junior Male

RBIS Young Promise


2009.09.19

Spanish Jahressiegerin - Mocejón

 

| Karlos do Vale do Lethes | Shows |

Junior Class - 1st Exc

Champion of the Year - Best Junior Male

Judge:
 
Junior Class Elena Bermejo (ES)
Best Junior Male Julio Such (ES)
RBIS Rafael Espigares (ES)

 


2009.09.13

14th National of Aveiro

Judge: Everardus Meijer (NL)

 

| Karlos do Vale do Lethes | Shows |

Junior Class - 1st Exc - Best of Breed

 


2009.09.12

3rd Special Boxer - Aveiro

Judge: Juan Manuel Martinez (ES)

 

| Karlos do Vale do Lethes | Shows |

Junior Class - 1st Exc - Best Junior Male

 

T.S. + B.H. - Judge: António Tomás (Pt.)


2009.08.23

International of Estoril

Judge: Salvador Janeiro

| Karlos do Vale do Lethes | Shows |

Junior Class - 1st Exc - Best Junior Male

 

Judge: Orietta Zilli (It.)

RBIS Young Promise


2009.08.22

Special Boxer Show, Estori

Judge: Orietta Zilli (It.)

 

| Karlos do Vale do Lethes | Shows |

Junior Class - 1st Exc - Best Junior Male

 


2009.08.22

National of Estoril

Judge: Alfonso Thovar (E)

 

| Karlos do Vale do Lethes | Shows |

Junior Class - 2nd Exc


2009.07.26

International of Sintra

Judge: Fabrizio Censi (It.)

 

 

| Karlos do Vale do Lethes | Shows |

Junior Class - 1st Exc - Best Junior Male


2009.07.25

National of Sintra

Judge: João Vasco Poças

 

| Karlos do Vale do Lethes | Shows |

Junior Class - 1st Exc - Best Junior Male

 


2009.05.17

Inter. of Aphrodite Winner09 (Cyprus)

Judge: Wilfried Peper (De)

 

| Kikas do Vale do Lethes | Shows |

Junior Class - 1st Exc - Best Junior Female

Junior Aphrodite Winner09 -JAW09


2009.05.17

Atibox 2009 (Spain)

Judge: Fabrizio Censi (It)

 

 

| Boreas di Casa Diocletiano | Shows |

Champios Class - 2nd Exc


2009.05.17

Atibox 2009 (Spain)

Judge: Fabrizio Censi (It)

 

| Karlos do Vale do Lethes | Shows |

Junior Class - Exc

 


2009.05.16

Inter. of Aphrodite (Cyprus)

Judge: Anna Brankovich (Rs)

 

 

| Kikas do Vale do Lethes | Shows |

Junior Class - 1st Exc - Best Junior Female


2009.04.26

6th International of Viana do Castelo

Judge: Javier Sanchez (E)

 

| Karlos do Vale do Lethes | Shows |

Junior Class - 1st Exc - Best Junior Male

 


2009.04.26

16th National of Penafiel (Special Boxer)

Judge: Bernard Panet (Fr)

 

| Karlos do Vale do Lethes | Shows |

Junior Class

1st Exc - Best Junior Male and Best Brindle Male

 


2009.04.05

4th International of Costa Azul

Judge: João Vasco Poças

 

| Karlos do Vale do Lethes | Shows |

Junior Class - 1st Exc - Best Junior Male


2009.04.04

5th National of Moita

Judge: Suncica Lazic (CS)

 

| Karlos do Vale do Lethes | Shows |

Junior Class - 1st Exc - Best of Breed

BIS - Young Promise

 


2009.03.22

3th National of Fundão

Judge: Juan Naveda (E)

 

 

| Karlos do Vale do Lethes | Shows |

Junior Class - 1st Exc - Best of Breed

(with only 11 months)

 


 

2009.03.09

16th International of Vila Franca de Xira

Judge: Luis Gorjão Henriques

 

 

 

| Karlos do Vale do Lethes | Shows |

Junior Class - 1st Exc - Best Junior Male

 

| Boreas di Casa Diocletiano | Shows |

Champios Class - 1st Exc - CACIB - Best of Breed

 


2009.03.08

18th National of Vila Franca de Xira

Judge: Marja Kavcic (SI)

 

| Karlos do Vale do Lethes | Shows |

Junior Class - 1st Exc - Best Junior Male

 

| Boreas di Casa Diocletiano | Shows |

Champios Class - 1st Exc - CCC - Best of Breed

 


2009.02.22

National of Fafe

Judge: Salvador Janeiro

 

 

| Karlos do Vale do Lethes | Shows |

Junior Class - 1st Exc - Best Junior Male


2009.02.21

Specialty Portuguese Boxer Club, Fafe

Judge: Violaine Pressiat (Fr)

 

 

| Karlos do Vale do Lethes | Shows |

Junior Class - 1st Exc

 

| Boreas di Casa Diocletiano | Shows |

Champios Class - 1st Exc - CCC - Best of Breed

 


2009.01.25

69ª International Of Nort

Judge: Alex Palacin (E)

 

 

| Karlos do Vale do Lethes | Shows |

Junior Class - 2nd Exc

 


Boreas

2009.01.24

3rd National of Exponor (Oporto Winner)

Judge: João V Poças

 

| Karlos do Vale do Lethes | Shows |

Junior Class - 1st Exc - Best junior

 

| Boreas di Casa Diocletiano | Shows |

Champios Class - 1st Exc - CCC

 

 

 
     
 
CONTACTS OUR BOXERS LITTERS GALLERY SHOWS LINKS
  MALES AVAILABLE PHOTOS RESULTS NATIONAL  
  FEMALES PREVIOUS LITTERS VIDEOS   INTERNATIONAL  
  BREED BY US MATINGS        
  IN MATING SEASON          
  MEMORY          
             
 
 
   
Vale do Lethes Boxers
   
 
EM@IL