EM@IL
 
     
   
 

 

StasLight do Vale do Lethes  
 
2017
Date Dog Show Class Classification Juege
09.09 Specialty Spanish Boxer Club (Asturias, Spain) Champion 1st Exc

CACC

Best in Show

Silvano Itali (IT)
03.09 Portuguese Jahressieger '' 1st Exc

CCC - CACC

Best in Show

Alessandro di Felice (It)
30.07 International of Sintra Open 1st Exc

CAC - CACIB

Best Female

Kirsi Tevalin (FI)
29.07 National of Sintra '' 1st Exc CAC - Best Female Zsolt Lokodi (RO)
18.06 National of Lamego '' 1st Exc   Tina Peixoto (PT)
2016
09.10 International of Outuno (Talavera) Open 2nd Exc   Julio Miralles (ES)
17.05 International of Lisbon ''

3rd Exc

  Peter Van Montfoort (Hl)
17.07 Specialty Portuguese Boxer Club (Lisbon) '' 1st Exc CACC Igor Mioc (Hr)
16.07 Lisbon Winner '' 1st Exc CAC - RCACIB Revaz Khomasuridze (RU)
26.06 French Jahressieger '' 2nd Exc   Carlos Ramos (Es)
01.05 Portuguese Jahressieger Int. 1st exc CAC-QC / RCACC Torsten Lemmer (D)
17.04 Spanish Jahressieger '' 1st Exc RCAC Fabrizio Censi (It)
2015
Date Dog Show Class Classification Jue
20.09 International of Gibraltar Junior 1st Exc CACJ  
06.09 Specialty Spanish Boxer Club (Cantabria) '' 1st Exc
CACJC
Best female Junior
Juan Manuel Martinez (ES)
19.07 Specialty Spanish Boxer Club (Sta. Mª del Paramo) '' 1st Exc
CACJC
Best female Junior
Carlos Ramos (Es)
31.05 Atibox - Gelsenkirchen - Germany '' MB    
03.05 Portuguese Jahressieger '' 2nd Exc   Ana Paola Esteban (ES)
19.04 Spanish Jahressieger '' 4th Exc   Max Fournier (FR)
29.03 International of Talavera de Reina (Spain) '' 1st Exc CACJ Elena Bermejo (ES)
28.03 Specialty Spanish Boxer Club (Talavera) '' 1st Exc CACJC Carlos Kantar (ES)
18.01 International of Oporto (Oporto Winner 2015) Puppy 1st VG   Ramune Kazlauskaite (LT)
17.01 International of Oporto (Mediterranean Winner 2015) '' 1st VG Best female Puppy Igor Mioc (HR)
Puppy M. Winner
2014
Date
Dog Show
Class
Classification
Judge
14.14 Internacional of Valencia (Spain) Puppy 1st VG Best female Puppy José Moreno (ES)
13.12 National of Valencia (Spain) '' 1st VG Best female Puppy Juan Manuel Rodriguez (ES)
06.12 Specialty Spanish Boxer Club (Mérida) Baby 1st VG Best female Baby Elena Bermejo (ES)
16.11

Specialty Spanish Boxer Club (Barcelona)

'' 2nd VG   Miguel Torrents (ES)
08.11
National of Torre Pacheco (Murcia, Spain)
''
1st VG
  Maria Pontanilla (ES)

 

 

 

 
 
     
 
CONTACTS OUR BOXERS LITTERS GALLERY SHOWS LINKS
  MALES AVAILABLE PHOTOS RESULTS NATIONAL  
  FEMALES PREVIOUS LITTERS VIDEOS   INTERNATIONAL  
  BREED BY US MATINGS        
  IN MATING SEASON          
  MEMORY          
             
 
 
   
Vale do Lethes Boxers
   
 
EM@IL