EM@IL
 
     
   
 

 

Ch Oliver do Vale do Lethes  
 
2017
Date
Dog Show
Class
Classification
Judge
23.09 Belgium jahressieger 2017  Champions 1st Exc Belgium jahressieger 2017  Alvaro Rios Izquerdo (Es)
22.09 Specialty Belgium Boxer Club (Gruppo Siciliano) '' 1st Exc   Savvas Tzegas (Gr)
17.09 German Jahressieger 2017 '' 3rd Exc   D.J. Baars (HL)
07.05 International Napoli (Special Boxer) '' 1st Exc

CACIB - BIS - BOG Trophy Vesuvio Winner

Torsten Lemmer
25.04 Specialty Italian Boxer Club (Gruppo Siciliano) '' 1st Exc Trophy Tomaso Bosi Best in Show Bozhidar Velikov
12.03 IDS Romania Open 1st Exc CACL - CACIB - BOB Miguel Angel Martinez (AR)
11.03 IDS Romania '' 1st Exc CACL - CACIB - BOB Lokodi Csaba Zsolt (RO)
2016
09.10 National of Beja Champions 1st Exc CCC Simon Rooney (IE)
25.09 Internacional de Aveiro '' 2nd Exc   Maria Amélia Taborda (Pt)
10.09 National of Alto Alentejo '' 2nd Exc   Tina Peixoto (Pt)
21.08 Internacional de Torres Vedras '' 1st Exc

CCC - RCACIB

Pedro Bispo (Pt)
20.08 Internacional of Torres Vedras '' 1st Exc CCC - CACIB BOB Luís Pinto Teixeira (Pt)
31.07 International of Sintra(Boxer Special) '' 1st Exc CCC - CACC - CACIB BOB Francisco Salvador Janeiro (Pt)
17.07 International of Lisbon '' 1st Exc
CCC - CACIB - BOB
1st of II Group
R/ Best in Show
Peter Van Montfoort (Hl)

Igor Mioc (Hr)

Revaz Khomasuridze (RU)
17.07 Specialty Portuguese Boxer Club (Lisbon) '' 1st Exc
CACC
Best in Show
Igor Mioc (Hr)
16.07 Lisbon Winner '' 1st Exc
CCC - CACIB - BOB
Lisbon Winner
2nd of II Group
Revaz Khomasuridze (RU)
 

Peter Van Montfoort (Hl)

07.05 International of Elvas '' 1st Exc CCC - RCACIB Zorica Salijevic (SE)
01.05 Portuguese Jahressieger '' 2nd Exc   Torsten Lemmer (D)
17.04 International of Caldas da Raínha '' 1st Exc

CCC - CACIB

2nd of II Group

Paola Watten (It)
16.04 National of Caldas da Raínha '' 1st Exc CCC Rui Oliveira (Pt)
14.02 Specialty Portuguese Boxer Club (Fafe) '' 1st Exc CCC - CACC Alvaro Rios Izquerdo (ES)
14.02 National of Fafe (Boxer Special) '' 1st Exc CCC - RCACC João Vasco Poças (Pt)
23.01 International of North (Porto Winner) '' 1st Exc
CCC - CACIB - BOS
Porto Winner
Massimo Inzoti (It)
 
2015
27.09 Internacional de Aveiro (Boxer Special) Champions 1st Exc CCC - CACC - RCACIB Josiane Ratton (Fr)
12.09 Nacional do Alto Alentejo '' 1st Exc CCC - Best of Breed Joaquin Bernal (ES)
26.07 International of Sintra(Boxer Special) Champions 1st Exc CCC - CACC George Schogol (GE)
25.07 National of Sintra '' 1st Exc CCC Natalija Leonova (RU)
11.07 International of Lisbon '' 1st Exc CCC - RCACIB Ottavio Perricone (It)
10.07 International of Lisbon (Winner) '' 1st Exc CCC Vincenzo Parmiciano (It)
05.07 Specialty Portuguese Boxer Club (Mação) '' 1st Exc CCC - CACC - BIS Alessandro Tanoni (It)
21.06 National of Lamego '' 1st Exc CCC - BOB Luis Ventura Martin (ES)
31.05 Internacional of Vila Franca de Xira '' 1st Exc CCC - CACIB - BOB João Vasco Poças
30.05 National of Vila Franca de Xira '' 1st exc CCC - BOB Maria João Mella (Pt)
03.05 Portuguese Jahressieger '' 2nd Exc   Juan Manuel Martinez (ES)
15.03 International of Caldas da Rainha '' 1st Exc CCC - RCACIB Kirsi Tevalin (FI)
15.02 National of Fafe '' 1st Exc CCC Rony Doedijns (NL)
18.01 International of Oporto (Oporto Winner 2015) '' 1st Exc CCC Ramune Kazlauskaite (LT)
17.01 International of Oporto (Mediterranean Winner 2015) '' 2nd Exc   Igor Mioc (HR)
2014
09.11 International of Braga(Boxer Special) Champions 1st Exc
CCC - CACIB - CACC
Best Male
Niksa Lemo (HR)
08.11 Specialty Portuguese Boxer Club (Braga) '' 1st Exc CACC Boris Chapiro (FR)
08.11 National of Braga (Boxer Special) '' 1st Exc CCC - CACC Denis Kuzelj (BG)
19.10 Specialty Portuguese Boxer Club (Alcobaça) Open 2nd Exc RCACC Juan Manuel Martinez (Es)
12.10 International of Portas do Mar '' 1st Exc
CAC - QC
RCACIB
Manuel Loureiro Borges (PT)
11.10 National of Portas do Mar '' 1st Exc
CAC
BEST OF BREED
Francisco Ruiz Rodriguez (ES)
07.09 Specialty Portuguese Boxer Club (Aveiro) '' 1st Exc
CAC - CACC
RBIS
Torsten Lemmer (BG)
07.09 International of Aveiro (Boxer Special) '' 1st Exc
CAC - CACC
CACIB
Julija Aidietiene (Lt)
02.08 Specialty Spanish Boxer Club (Galizia) '' 1st Exc CACC - RBIS Amanda Aguado
27.07 International of Sintra(Boxer Special) '' 1st Exc
CAC - RCACC
RCACIB
Daniele Poltri (It)
13.07
International of Lisbon
''
3rd Exc
Orietta Zilli (It)
06.07
Specialty Portuguese Boxer Club (Mação)
''
1st Exc
CAC - CACC
R/Best in Show
Alessandro di Felice (It)
01.06
International of Vila Franca de Xira
''
1st Exc
CAC - RCACC
Ligita Zake (Lv)
04.05
Portuguese Jahressieger
''
Exc
  Angelika Hartmann (D)
06.04
National of Montijo Intermediate
1st Exc
  Tina Peixoto
23.03
Specialty Portuguese Boxer Club (Coruche)
''
1st Exc
CACC
R/Best in Show
Mojca Tkalec (SLO)
16.03
International of Caldas da Raínha
''
1st Exc
CAC - RCACIB
Best Brindle Male
Peter v Montfoort (NL)
15.03
National of Caldas da Raínha
''
1st Exc
CAC
Best Brindle Male
Hassi Assenmacher (DE)
15.02
National of Fafe (Boxer Special)
''
1st Exc
CAC - CACC
Best Brindle Male
Pedro Bispo (PT)
26.01
International of Galicia (Vigo, Spain)
''
1st Exc
CAC - CACIB
Best of Breed
Svante Frisk (SE)
25.01
National of Galicia (Vigo, Spain)
''
1st Exc
CAC
Best Brindle Male
Benoit Thevenon (Fr)
19.01
International of Norte
''
2nd Exc
Fabrizio Censi (It)
2013
Date
Dog Show
Class
Classification
Judge
01.12
International of Santarém (Boxer Special)
Intermediate
1st Exc
RCAC - RCACC
RCACIB
Chris Zeniou (CY)
31.11
National of Santarém (Boxer Special)
''
1st Exc
CAC - RCACC
Miroslav Zidar (SI)
10.11
International of Braga (Boxer Special)
''
1st Exc
CAC - CACC
RCACIB
Tino Pehar (Hr)
09.11
National of Braga
''
1st Exc
CAC - CACC
BOS
Francisco Ruiz (Es)
20.10
Specialty Portuguese Boxer Club (Tavira)
Junior
1st Exc
CCJ - CCJC
Max Fournier (Fr)
08.09
Specialty Portuguese Boxer Club (Aveiro)
''
1st Exc
CCJ - CCJC
Best Junior Male
Suncica Lasic (Rs)
08.09
International of Aveiro (Boxer Special)
''
1st Exc
CCJ - CCJC
Best of Breed
Massimo Inzoli (It)
25.08
International of Estoril (Boxer Special)
''
1st Exc
CCJ - CCJC
Best Junior Male
Danilo Giorgio (It)
28.07
International of Sintra (Boxer Special)
''
1st Exc
CCJ - CCJC
Best Junior
Boris Chapiro (Fr)
27.07
Specialty Portuguese Boxer Club, Sintra
''
2nd VG
Ligita Zake (Lv)
27.07
National of Sintra (Boxer Special)
''
1st Exc
CCJ
Pedro Bispo
07.07
Internacional of Lisbon
''
1st Exc
CCJ
Best Junior Male
Nicola Imbimdo (It)
16.06 National of Lamego (Boxer Special)
''
2nd VG
  Adolfo Martinez Noguera (ES)

02.06

International of Vila Franca de Xira
''
1st Exc
CCJ
João Vasco Poças
01.06
National of Vila Franca de Xira
''
2nd VG
Antonio di Lorenzo
04.05
Portuguese Jahressieger
''
2nd Exc
  Inese Pablaka
28.04
National of Fundão
''
1st Exc
CCJ
Best Male
Imran Husain (Pk)
14.04
National of Montijo (Boxer Special)
''
1st Exc
CCJ - CCJC
Best Male
Maria João Mella (PT)
17.03
International of Caldas da Raínha (Boxer Special)
''
2nd Exc
Fernando Quiles Bonet (ES)
16.03
National of Caldas da Raínha
''
2nd Exc
Salvador Janeiro (PT)
17.02
National of Fafe
''
1st Exc
CCJ
Best Junior Male
Josiane Ratton (FR)
26.01
International of Porto
Puppy
1st VG
Best Puppy Male
Andreja Cucnik (SI)
2012
Date
Dog Show
Class
Classification
Judge
02.12
International of Santarém (Boxer Special)
Puppy
1st VG
Best Puppy
Alfonso Castells (Es)
01.12
National of Santarém (Boxer Special)
''
1st VG
Best Male Puppy
Bojan Matakovic (Hr)
11.11
International of Braga (Boxer Special)
''
1st VG
Best Male Puppy
Sergey Vanzha (RU)
14.10
Specialty Portuguese Boxer Club, Tavira
Baby
1st VG
Best Baby
Miguel Torrents (Es)
29.09
National of Sousel
''
1st VG
Best Baby
Tina Peixoto
22.09
Portuguese Jahressieger
''
2nd VG
Fabrizio Censi (It)
09.09 International of Aveiro (Boxer Special)
''
1st VG
Best Male Baby
Luis Gorjão Henriques
08.09
Specialty Portuguese Boxer Club, Aveiro
''
1st VG
BIS Baby
Anna Bogucka (Pl)
 
 
     
 
CONTACTS OUR BOXERS LITTERS GALLERY SHOWS LINKS
  MALES AVAILABLE PHOTOS RESULTS NATIONAL  
  FEMALES PREVIOUS LITTERS VIDEOS   INTERNATIONAL  
  BREED BY US MATINGS        
  IN MATING SEASON          
  MEMORY          
             
 
 
   
Vale do Lethes Boxers
   
 
EM@IL